2017 Results


Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 18U AA 6
Altona 2 18U AA 9
 
Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Angels 11U 5
Altona Braves 11
 
Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 13U AA 8
Altona 13U AA 15
 
Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 3 13U A 18
Winkler 2 13U A 20
 
Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Winkler 13U AA 15
Carman 13U AA 5
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Lowe Farm Lions 2
Winkler 1 11U 11
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Lowe Farm 17
Plum Coulee Pirates 2
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 13U A 13
Altona Braves 5
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Plum Coulee Pirates 5
Dominion City 6
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 1 11U 6
Winkler 2 11U 8
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Red 15U A 1
Winkler 1 15U A 13
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 3 U10 Softball 5
Winkler 1 U10 Softball 4
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Carman U10 Softball 12
Portage 1 U10 Softball 2
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Altona 1 U14 Softball 7
Carman U14 Softball 17
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Lowe Farm Lions 2
Winkler 3 11U 12
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona 13U AA 10
Winkler 13U AA 2
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Red 15U A 5
Winkler 2 15U A 15
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 9
Morden 2 13U A 7
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 13U AA 14
Carman 13U AA 15
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Manitou U16 Softball 13
Winkler 2 U16 Softball 26
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 1 U16 Softball 9
Bruxelles U16 Softball 13
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Angels 11U 15
Morris 8
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 13U AA 7
Altona 13U AA 11
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Yankees 11U 0
Winkler 4 11U 11
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 15U A 19
Shannon Creek 8
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 13U AA 5
Winkler 13U AA 15
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 5 11U 20
Carman 2 11U 2
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 14
Winkler 2 15U A 9
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 3 13U A 4
Rosenort 8
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Braves 0
Altona Broncos 10
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 1 U16 Softball 30
Morden U16 Softball 13
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Altona U16 Softball 2
Winkler 2 U16 Softball 15
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morris 18
Plum Coulee Pirates 3
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Red Sox 11U 4
Carman 1 11U 3
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 13U A 22
Carman 13U A 16
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Bears 12
Dominion City 0
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 2 13U A 17
Altona Braves 20
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 11U 4
Rosenort 3
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 3 11U 9
Morden Blue Jays 11U 4
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Carman U14 Softball 16
Altona 2 U14 Softball 12
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 3 U10 Softball 15
Morris U10 Softball 3
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Altona 1 U14 Softball 11
Winkler 1 U14 Softball 13
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Winkler 1 U10 Softball 2
Carman U10 Softball 4
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Plum Coulee Pirates 6
Rosenort 15
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 13U AA 15
Carman 13U AA 16
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Red 15U A 1
Altona Broncos 20
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona 13U AA 6
Winkler 13U AA 3
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 3 13U A 8
Altona Broncos 18
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 3 11U 13
Rosenort 6
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Braves 17
Morris 7
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Lowe Farm Lions 0
Winkler 2 11U 8
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 13U A 8
Lowe Farm 6
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 1 11U 3
Altona Bears 12
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 13U A 24
Winkler 1 13U A 12
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 2 13U A 20
Morden 1 13U A 16
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Blue Jays 11U 11
Dominion City 6
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 3 U10 Softball 11
Morden 1 U10 Softball 2
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Carman U14 Softball 13
Morden U14 Softball 1
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Morden 2 U10 Softball 3
Carman U10 Softball 7
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 2 U14 Softball 15
Winkler 1 U14 Softball 13
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Portage 2 U10 Softball 0
Winkler 1 U10 Softball 10
 
Friday, May 12, 2017 @ 8:15pm
Final
Winkler 2 11U 5
Winkler 3 11U 9
 
Friday, May 12, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 1 13U A 8
Winkler 3 13U A 14
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona 13U AA 19
Morden 13U AA 0
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 13U AA 7
Carman 13U AA 8
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Angels 11U 9
Morden Yankees 11U 7
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Brewers 11U 2
Altona Broncos 11
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 3 11U 5
Lowe Farm Tigers 3
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Rosenort 14
Altona Broncos 0
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Lowe Farm 6
Winkler 2 13U A 16
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 1 11U 13
Rosenort 10
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Braves 27
Plum Coulee Pirates 13
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona 9
Winkler 15U AA 12
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 13U A 17
Morden 2 13U A 7
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morris 11
Carman 13U A 15
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Bears 11
Morden Blue Jays 11U 0
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Portage 1 U10 Softball 1
Winkler 1 U10 Softball 1
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Altona 2 U14 Softball 17
Winkler 1 U14 Softball 20
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 2 U10 Softball 4
Portage 2 U10 Softball 4
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 2 U14 Softball 12
Carman U14 Softball 3
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Broncos 9
Shannon Creek 12
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 4 11U 12
Carman 2 11U 5
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 3 15U A 14
Carman 15U A 9
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Plum Coulee Pirates 4
Winkler 3 13U A 15
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden Yankees 11U 16
Altona Braves 1
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 15U A 2
Winkler 1 15U A 9
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 13U AA 0
Altona 13U AA 10
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morris 3
Lowe Farm Tigers 9
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Altona Braves 6
Morden 1 13U A 5
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 3 11U 3
Winkler 5 11U 11
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 1 13U A 14
Lowe Farm 8
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Plum Coulee Pirates 1
Morden Red Sox 11U 8
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Morden 2 13U A 0
Winkler 2 13U A 1
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 3 11U 4
Altona Bears 1
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 3 15U A 9
Winkler 2 15U A 10
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 2 11U 2
Winkler 1 11U 4
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Winkler 13U AA 12
Morden 13U AA 6
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
Carman 13U A 0
Altona Broncos 13
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Carman U14 Softball 16
Winkler 1 U14 Softball 14
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Portage 1 U10 Softball 5
Winkler 3 U10 Softball 1
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Carman U10 Softball 1
Winkler 2 U10 Softball 6
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Winkler 2 15U A 2
Winkler 3 15U A 4
 
Wednesday, May 3, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Winkler 2 U10 Softball 6
Morden 1 U10 Softball 1
 
Monday, May 1, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Portage 2 U10 Softball 0
Winkler 3 U10 Softball 10
 
Monday, May 1, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Carman U10 Softball 2
Morden 1 U10 Softball 3
 
Monday, May 1, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Winkler 1 U10 Softball 1
Winkler 2 U10 Softball 2